2021 WST Pro Series
(Ranking Event)

18th-25th January (Phase One, Part 1)

9th-16th March (Phase One, Part 2)

17th-20th March (Phase Two)

21st March (Phase Three)

Marshall Arena, Milton Keynes, England

Centuries: 146

Prize Money

First Group Stage

Winner: £4,000

Runner-Up: £3,000

3rd: £2,500

4th: £2,000

5th: £1,500

6th: £1,000

7th: £500

8th: £0

Second Group Stage

Winner: £10,000

Runner-Up: £7,500

3rd: £5,000

4th: £4,000

5th: £3,000

6th: £2,000

7th: £1,500

8th: £1,000

Final Group Stage

Winner: £20,000

Runner-Up: £10,000

3rd: £7,500

4th: £5,000

5th: £4,000

6th: £3,000

7th: £2,000

8th: £1,000

Phase One

Group A
23rd January

Shaun Murphy 2-0 Brian Ochoiski

Michael Holt 2-0 Fraser Patrick

Alan McManus 2-0 Ken Doherty

Louis Heathcote 2-1 Xu Si


Shaun Murphy 2-1 Fraser Patrick

Michael Holt 1-2 Ken Doherty

Alan McManus 2-0 Xu Si

Louis Heathcote 2-1 Brian Ochoiski


Shaun Murphy 2-1 Ken Doherty

Michael Holt 0-2 Xu Si

Alan McManus 0-2 Louis Heathcote

Fraser Patrick 0-2 Brian Ochoiski

Shaun Murphy 2-1 Xu Si

Michael Holt 2-1 Louis Heathcote

Alan McManus 2-0 Brian Ochoiski

Ken Doherty 2-0 Fraser Patrick


Shaun Murphy 2-1 Louis Heathcote

Michael Holt 1-2 Alan McManus

Xu Si 2-1 Fraser Patrick

Ken Doherty 1-2 Brian Ochoiski


Shaun Murphy 2-1 Alan McManus

Michael Holt 2-1 Brian Ochoiski

Louis Heathcote 2-1 Fraser Patrick

Xu Si 2-0 Ken Doherty

Shaun Murphy 2-0 Michael Holt

Alan McManus 2-1 Fraser Patrick

Louis Heathcote 2-0 Ken Doherty

Xu Si 2-0 Brian Ochoiski

Standings

1. Shaun Murphy - 21

2. Louis Heathcote - 15

3. Alan McManus - 15

4. Xu Si - 12

5. Michael Holt - 9

6. Brian Ochoiski - 6

7. Ken Doherty - 6

8. Fraser Patrick - 0

Group B
19th January

Kyren Wilson 2-1 Fan Zhengyi

Li Hang 2-1 Dean Young

Yuan SiJun 2-1 Kacper Filipiak

Sunny Akani 2-1 Pang Junxu


Kyren Wilson 2-0 Dean Young

Li Hang 1-2 Kacper Filipiak

Yuan SiJun 1-2 Pang Junxu

Sunny Akani 2-0 Fan Zhengyi


Kyren Wilson 2-0 Kacper Filipiak

Li Hang 1-2 Pang Junxu

Yuan SiJun 0-2 Sunny Akani

Dean Young 0-2 Fan Zhengyi

Kyren Wilson 2-0 Pang Junxu

Li Hang 0-2 Sunny Akani

Yuan SiJun 2-0 Fan Zhengyi

Kacper Filipiak 2-1 Dean Young


Kyren Wilson 2-0 Sunny Akani

Li Hang 2-0 Yuan SiJun

Pang Junxu 2-0 Dean Young

Kacper Filipiak 1-2 Fan Zhengyi


Kyren Wilson 1-2 Yuan SiJun

Li Hang 2-1 Fan Zhengyi

Sunny Akani 2-0 Dean Young

Pang Junxu 2-0 Kacper Filipiak

Kyren Wilson 1-2 Li Hang

Yuan SiJun 2-0 Dean Young

Sunny Akani 0-2 Kacper Filipiak

Pang Junxu 2-0 Fan Zhengyi

Standings

1. Kyren Wilson - 15

2. Sunny Akani - 15

3. Pang Junxu - 15

4. Li Hang - 12

5. Yuan SiJun - 12

6. Kacper Filipiak - 9

7. Fan Zhengyi - 6

8. Dean Young - 0

Group C
21st January

Stuart Bingham 2-0 Jamie Curtis-Barrett

Scott Donaldson 2-1 Billy Joe Castle

Sam Craigie 2-0 Ashley Carty

Chris Wakelin 1-2 Jamie Clarke


Stuart Bingham 2-0 Billy Joe Castle

Scott Donaldson 0-2 Ashley Carty

Sam Craigie 2-0 Jamie Clarke

Chris Wakelin 2-1 Jamie Curtis-Barrett


Stuart Bingham 2-0 Ashley Carty

Scott Donaldson 1-2 Jamie Clarke

Sam Craigie 2-1 Chris Wakelin

Billy Joe Castle 2-1 Jamie Curtis-Barrett

Stuart Bingham 2-0 Jamie Clarke

Scott Donaldson 0-2 Chris Wakelin

Sam Craigie 2-0 Jamie Curtis-Barrett

Ashley Carty 0-2 Billy Joe Castle


Stuart Bingham 2-0 Chris Wakelin

Scott Donaldson 2-0 Sam Craigie

Jamie Clarke 2-0 Billy Joe Castle

Ashley Carty 2-1 Jamie Curtis-Barrett


Stuart Bingham 2-0 Sam Craigie

Scott Donaldson 2-0 Jamie Curtis-Barrett

Chris Wakelin 2-1 Billy Joe Castle

Jamie Clarke 1-2 Ashley Carty

Stuart Bingham 2-0 Scott Donaldson

Sam Craigie 2-0 Billy Joe Castle

Chris Wakelin 2-1 Ashley Carty

Jamie Clarke 2-0 Jamie Curtis-Barrett

Standings

1. Stuart Bingham - 21

2. Sam Craigie - 15

3. Jamie Clarke - 12

4. Chris Wakelin - 12

5. Scott Donaldson - 9

6. Ashley Carty - 9

7. Billy Joe Castle - 6

8. Jamie Curtis-Barrett - 0

Group D
12th March

Barry Hawkins 2-0 Paul S Davison

Ricky Walden 2-1 Farakh Ajaib

Jimmy Robertson 2-0 Duane Jones

Alexander Ursenbacher 2-1 Gerard Greene


Barry Hawkins 2-0 Farakh Ajaib

Ricky Walden 2-1 Duane Jones

Jimmy Robertson 0-2 Gerard Greene

Alexander Ursenbacher 2-0 Paul S Davison


Barry Hawkins 2-0 Duane Jones

Ricky Walden 2-0 Gerard Greene

Jimmy Robertson 2-0 Alex. Ursenbacher

Farakh Ajaib 2-1 Paul S Davison

Barry Hawkins 2-1 Gerard Greene

Ricky Walden 2-1 Alexander Ursenbacher

Jimmy Robertson 1-2 Paul S Davison

Duane Jones 1-2 Farakh Ajaib


Barry Hawkins 2-1 Alexander Ursenbacher

Ricky Walden 2-1 Jimmy Robertson

Gerard Greene 2-1 Farakh Ajaib

Duane Jones 2-0 Paul S Davison


Barry Hawkins 0-2 Jimmy Robertson

Ricky Walden 2-0 Paul S Davison

Alexander Ursenbacher 2-0 Farakh Ajaib

Gerard Greene 2-1 Duane Jones

Barry Hawkins 2-1 Ricky Walden

Jimmy Robertson 2-0 Farakh Ajaib

Alexander Ursenbacher 0-2 Duane Jones

Gerard Greene 1-2 Paul S Davison

Standings

1. Barry Hawkins - 18

2. Ricky Walden - 18

3. Jimmy Robertson - 12

4. Alexander Ursenbacher - 9

5. Gerard Greene - 9

6. Duane Jones - 6

7. Farakh Ajaib - 6

8. Paul S Davison - 6

Group E
14th March

Mark Selby 2-0 Daniel Womersley

Matthew Selt 1-2 Lukas Kleckers

Joe O'Connor 0-2 Soheil Vahedi

Stuart Carrington 2-0 Eden Sharav


Mark Selby 2-1 Lukas Kleckers

Matthew Selt 1-2 Soheil Vahedi

Joe O'Connor 0-2 Eden Sharav

Stuart Carrington 2-0 Daniel Womersley


Mark Selby 0-2 Soheil Vahedi

Matthew Selt 2-0 Eden Sharav

Joe O'Connor 0-2 Stuart Carrington

Lukas Kleckers 2-0 Daniel Womersley

Mark Selby 2-0 Eden Sharav

Matthew Selt 2-1 Stuart Carrington

Joe O'Connor 2-0 Daniel Womersley

Soheil Vahedi 2-1 Lukas Kleckers


Mark Selby 2-0 Stuart Carrington

Matthew Selt 2-0 Joe O'Connor

Eden Sharav 2-0 Lukas Kleckers

Soheil Vahedi 1-2 Daniel Womersley


Mark Selby 2-0 Joe O'Connor

Matthew Selt 2-0 Daniel Womersley

Stuart Carrington 2-1 Lukas Kleckers

Eden Sharav 1-2 Soheil Vahedi

Mark Selby 2-1 Matthew Selt

Joe O'Connor 2-0 Lukas Kleckers

Stuart Carrington 2-0 Soheil Vahedi

Eden Sharav 1-2 Daniel Womersley

Standings

1. Mark Selby - 18

2. Stuart Carrington - 15

3. Soheil Vahedi - 15

4. Matthew Selt - 12

5. Eden Sharav - 6

6. Lukas Kleckers - 6

7. Joe O'Connor - 6

8. Daniel Womersley - 6

Group F
11th March

Robbie McGuigan 0-2 Fergal O'Brien

Ben Woollaston 2-0 Riley Parsons

Noppon Saengkham 2-0 Jordan Brown

David Grace 0-2 Igor Figueiredo


Robbie McGuigan 0-2 Riley Parsons

Ben Woollaston 2-0 Jordan Brown

Noppon Saengkham 2-0 Igor Figueiredo

David Grace 2-1 Fergal O'Brien


Robbie McGuigan 0-2 Jordan Brown

Ben Woollaston 1-2 Igor Figueiredo

Noppon Saengkham 2-1 David Grace

Riley Parsons 2-1 Fergal O'Brien

Robbie McGuigan 0-2 Igor Figueiredo

Ben Woollaston 2-0 David Grace

Noppon Saengkham 1-2 Fergal O'Brien

Jordan Brown 2-0 Riley Parsons


Robbie McGuigan 2-0 David Grace

Ben Woollaston 2-0 Noppon Saengkham

Igor Figueiredo 1-2 Riley Parsons

Jordan Brown 1-2 Fergal O'Brien


Robbie McGuigan 1-2 Noppon Saengkham

Ben Woollaston 1-2 Fergal O'Brien

David Grace 2-1 Riley Parsons

Igor Figueiredo 2-1 Jordan Brown

Robbie McGuigan 1-2 Ben Woollaston

Noppon Saengkham 1-2 Riley Parsons

David Grace 0-2 Jordan Brown

Igor Figueiredo 0-2 Fergal O'Brien

Standings

1. Ben Woollaston - 15

2. Fergal O'Brien - 15

3. Noppon Saengkham - 12

4. Igor Figueiredo - 12

5. Riley Parsons - 12

6. Jordan Brown - 9

7. David Grace - 6

8. Robbie McGuigan - 3

Group G
20th January

Gary Wilson 0-2 John J Astley

Lu Ning 2-1 Rory McLeod

Martin O'Donnell 2-1 Zhao Jianbo

Liam Highfield 0-2 Jamie O'Neill


Gary Wilson 1-2 Rory McLeod

Lu Ning 0-2 Zhao Jianbo

Martin O'Donnell 2-0 Jamie O'Neill

Liam Highfield 2-0 John J Astley


Gary Wilson 2-1 Zhao Jianbo

Lu Ning 2-1 Jamie O'Neill

Martin O'Donnell 2-0 Liam Highfield

Rory McLeod 1-2 John J Astley

Gary Wilson 2-1 Jamie O'Neill

Lu Ning 2-0 Liam Highfield

Martin O'Donnell 2-0 John J Astley

Zhao Jianbo 2-1 Rory McLeod


Gary Wilson 1-2 Liam Highfield

Lu Ning 2-0 Martin O'Donnell

Jamie O'Neill 2-1 Rory McLeod

Zhao Jianbo 0-2 John J Astley


Gary Wilson 2-1 Martin O'Donnell

Lu Ning 2-0 John J Astley

Liam Highfield 2-0 Rory McLeod

Jamie O'Neill 2-0 Zhao Jianbo

Gary Wilson 2-1 Lu Ning

Martin O'Donnell 2-0 Rory McLeod

Liam Highfield 2-1 Zhao Jianbo

Jamie O'Neill 2-0 John J Astley

Standings

1. Martin O'Donnell - 15

2. Lu Ning - 15

3. Jamie O'Neill - 12

4. Liam Highfield - 12

5. Gary Wilson - 12

6. John J Astley - 9

7. Zhao Jianbo - 6

8. Rory McLeod - 3

Group H
10th March

Hamim Hussain 0-2 Kuldesh Johal

Ali Carter 2-0 Dylan Emery

Mark Davis 2-0 Simon Lichtenberg

Tian Pengfei 1-2 Chang Bingyu


Hamim Hussain 1-2 Dylan Emery

Ali Carter 2-0 Simon Lichtenberg

Mark Davis 2-0 Chang Bingyu

Tian Pengfei 2-1 Kuldesh Johal


Hamim Hussain 0-2 Simon Lichtenberg

Ali Carter 2-0 Chang Bingyu

Mark Davis 0-2 Tian Pengfei

Dylan Emery 2-1 Kuldesh Johal

Hamim Hussain 1-2 Chang Bingyu

Ali Carter 2-0 Tian Pengfei

Mark Davis 0-2 Kuldesh Johal

Simon Lichtenberg 2-1 Dylan Emery


Hamim Hussain 0-2 Tian Pengfei

Ali Carter 0-2 Mark Davis

Chang Bingyu 2-1 Dylan Emery

Simon Lichtenberg 2-0 Kuldesh Johal


Hamim Hussain 0-2 Mark Davis

Ali Carter 2-0 Kuldesh Johal

Tian Pengfei 1-2 Dylan Emery

Chang Bingyu 1-2 Simon Lichtenberg

Hamim Hussain 1-2 Ali Carter

Mark Davis 2-0 Dylan Emery

Tian Pengfei 0-2 Simon Lichtenberg

Chang Bingyu 2-0 Kuldesh Johal

Standings

1. Ali Carter - 18

2. Mark Davis - 15

3. Simon Lichtenberg - 15

4. Chang Bingyu - 12

5. Tian Pengfei - 9

6. Dylan Emery - 9

7. Kuldesh Johal - 6

8. Hamim Hussain - 0

Group I
15th March

Ronnie O'Sullivan 2-0 Jamie Wilson

Tom Ford 2-1 Ben Hancorn

Lyu Haotian 2-1 David Lilley

Mark Joyce 2-0 Chen Zifan


Ronnie O'Sullivan 1-2 Ben Hancorn

Tom Ford 1-2 David Lilley

Lyu Haotian 2-0 Chen Zifan

Mark Joyce 0-2 Jamie Wilson


Ronnie O'Sullivan 0-2 David Lilley

Tom Ford 1-2 Chen Zifan

Lyu Haotian 2-0 Mark Joyce

Ben Hancorn 2-1 Jamie Wilson

Ronnie O'Sullivan 1-2 Chen Zifan

Tom Ford 0-2 Mark Joyce

Lyu Haotian 2-0 Jamie Wilson

David Lilley 0-2 Ben Hancorn


Ronnie O'Sullivan 2-1 Mark Joyce

Tom Ford 1-2 Lyu Haotian

Chen Zifan 1-2 Ben Hancorn

David Lilley 2-0 Jamie Wilson


Ronnie O'Sullivan 0-2 Lyu Haotian

Tom Ford 2-1 Jamie Wilson

Mark Joyce 0-2 Ben Hancorn

Chen Zifan 2-1 David Lilley

Ronnie O'Sullivan 0-2 Tom Ford

Lyu Haotian 0-2 Ben Hancorn

Mark Joyce 2-1 David Lilley

Chen Zifan 0-2 Jamie Wilson

Standings

1. Ben Hancorn - 18

2. Lyu Haotian - 18

3. David Lilley - 9

4. Tom Ford - 9

5. Mark Joyce - 9

6. Chen Zifan - 9

7. Jamie Wilson - 6

8. Ronnie O'Sullivan - 6

Group J
9th March

David B Gilbert 2-1 Iulian Boiko

Martin Gould 1-2 Oliver Lines

Elliot Slessor 2-1 Peter Lines

Ian Burns 1-2 James Cahill


David B Gilbert 1-2 Oliver Lines

Martin Gould 1-2 Peter Lines

Elliot Slessor 1-2 James Cahill

Ian Burns 0-2 Iulian Boiko


David B Gilbert 2-0 Peter Lines

Martin Gould 0-2 James Cahill

Elliot Slessor 2-1 Ian Burns

Oliver Lines 2-0 Iulian Boiko

David B Gilbert 1-2 James Cahill

Martin Gould 0-2 Ian Burns

Elliot Slessor 2-1 Iulian Boiko

Peter Lines 0-2 Oliver Lines


David B Gilbert 0-2 Ian Burns

Martin Gould 0-2 Elliot Slessor

James Cahill 0-2 Oliver Lines

Peter Lines 2-0 Iulian Boiko


David B Gilbert 2-0 Elliot Slessor

Martin Gould 2-0 Iulian Boiko

Ian Burns 2-0 Oliver Lines

James Cahill 2-1 Peter Lines

David B Gilbert 2-1 Martin Gould

Elliot Slessor 0-2 Oliver Lines

Ian Burns 2-1 Peter Lines

James Cahill 2-1 Iulian Boiko

Standings

1. Oliver Lines - 18

2. James Cahill - 18

3. Ian Burns - 12

4. David B Gilbert - 12

5. Elliot Slessor - 12

6. Peter Lines - 6

7. Martin Gould - 3

8. Iulian Boiko - 3

Group K
22nd January

Anthony McGill 2-1 Lee Walker

Zhao Xintong 1-2 Peter Devlin

Mark King 0-2 Si Jiahui

Dominic Dale 2-1 Andy Hicks


Anthony McGill 0-2 Peter Devlin

Zhao Xintong 2-0 Si Jiahui

Mark King 0-2 Andy Hicks

Dominic Dale 2-0 Lee Walker


Anthony McGill 0-2 Si Jiahui

Zhao Xintong 1-2 Andy Hicks

Mark King 2-1 Dominic Dale

Peter Devlin 1-2 Lee Walker

Anthony McGill 2-0 Andy Hicks

Zhao Xintong 2-0 Dominic Dale

Mark King 2-0 Lee Walker

Si Jiahui 2-0 Peter Devlin


Anthony McGill 2-1 Dominic Dale

Zhao Xintong 2-0 Mark King

Andy Hicks 2-0 Peter Devlin

Si Jiahui 0-2 Lee Walker


Anthony McGill 1-2 Mark King

Zhao Xintong 2-1 Lee Walker

Dominic Dale 2-0 Peter Devlin

Andy Hicks 2-1 Si Jiahui

Anthony McGill 0-2 Zhao Xintong

Mark King 0-2 Peter Devlin

Dominic Dale 2-1 Si Jiahui

Andy Hicks 1-2 Lee Walker

Standings

1. Zhao Xintong - 15

2. Dominic Dale - 12

3. Andy Hicks - 12

4. Si Jiahui - 9

5. Lee Walker - 9

6. Peter Devlin - 9

7. Anthony McGill - 9

8. Mark King - 9

Group L
24th January

Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 2-0 Leo Fernandez

Zhou Yuelong 2-0 Ashley Hugill

Anthony Hamilton 2-1 Lei Peifan

Luo Honghao 2-1 Mitchell Mann


Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 2-0 Ashley Hugill

Zhou Yuelong 2-0 Lei Peifan

Anthony Hamilton 2-1 Mitchell Mann

Luo Honghao 2-1 Leo Fernandez


Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 0-2 Lei Peifan

Zhou Yuelong 0-2 Mitchell Mann

Anthony Hamilton 0-2 Luo Honghao

Ashley Hugill 1-2 Leo Fernandez

Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 1-2 Mitchell Mann

Zhou Yuelong 0-2 Luo Honghao

Anthony Hamilton 0-2 Leo Fernandez

Lei Peifan 2-1 Ashley Hugill


Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 1-2 Luo Honghao

Zhou Yuelong 2-1 Anthony Hamilton

Mitchell Mann 0-2 Ashley Hugill

Lei Peifan 2-1 Leo Fernandez


Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 0-2 Anthony Hamilton

Zhou Yuelong 2-0 Leo Fernandez

Luo Honghao 0-2 Ashley Hugill

Mitchell Mann 2-0 Lei Peifan

Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 0-2 Zhou Yuelong

Anthony Hamilton 0-2 Ashley Hugill

Luo Honghao 2-0 Lei Peifan

Mitchell Mann 1-2 Leo Fernandez

Standings

1. Luo Honghao - 18

2. Zhou Yuelong - 15

3. Ashley Hugill - 9

4. Mitchell Mann - 9

5. Leo Fernandez - 9

6. Anthony Hamilton - 9

7. Lei Peifan - 9

8. Thepchaiya Un-Nooh - 6

Group M
18th January

Joe Perry 2-0 Haydon Pinhey

Xiao Guodong 2-0 Allan Taylor

Matthew Stevens 2-0 Rod Lawler

Daniel Wells 2-1 Jak Jones


Joe Perry 2-0 Allan Taylor

Xiao Guodong 2-0 Rod Lawler

Matthew Stevens 2-0 Jak Jones

Daniel Wells 2-0 Haydon Pinhey


Joe Perry 1-2 Rod Lawler

Xiao Guodong 2-0 Jak Jones

Matthew Stevens 2-0 Daniel Wells

Allan Taylor 2-0 Haydon Pinhey

Joe Perry 2-1 Jak Jones

Xiao Guodong 1-2 Daniel Wells

Matthew Stevens 2-0 Haydon Pinhey

Rod Lawler 0-2 Allan Taylor


Joe Perry 2-1 Daniel Wells

Xiao Guodong 2-0 Matthew Stevens

Jak Jones 2-0 Allan Taylor

Rod Lawler 2-0 Haydon Pinhey


Joe Perry 2-1 Matthew Stevens

Xiao Guodong 2-0 Haydon Pinhey

Daniel Wells 2-0 Allan Taylor

Jak Jones 2-1 Rod Lawler

Joe Perry 2-1 Xiao Guodong

Matthew Stevens 1-2 Allan Taylor

Daniel Wells 0-2 Rod Lawler

Jak Jones 2-0 Haydon Pinhey

Standings

1. Joe Perry - 18

2. Xiao Guodong - 15

3. Matthew Stevens - 12

4. Daniel Wells - 12

5. Jak Jones - 9

6. Rod Lawler - 9

7. Allan Taylor - 9

8. Haydon Pinhey - 0

Group N
25th January

Jack Lisowski 2-1 Michael White

Graeme Dott 0-2 Zak Surety

Luca Brecel 1-2 Brandon Sargeant

Andrew Higginson 1-2 Jackson Page


Jack Lisowski 0-2 Zak Surety

Graeme Dott 0-2 Brandon Sargeant

Luca Brecel 2-1 Jackson Page

Andrew Higginson 2-1 Michael White


Jack Lisowski 2-1 Brandon Sargeant

Graeme Dott 0-2 Jackson Page

Luca Brecel 1-2 Andrew Higginson

Zak Surety 2-1 Michael White

Jack Lisowski 2-1 Jackson Page

Graeme Dott 0-2 Andrew Higginson

Luca Brecel 2-1 Michael White

Brandon Sargeant 1-2 Zak Surety


Jack Lisowski 2-0 Andrew Higginson

Graeme Dott 1-2 Luca Brecel

Jackson Page 2-1 Zak Surety

Brandon Sargeant 0-2 Michael White


Jack Lisowski 1-2 Luca Brecel

Graeme Dott 0-2 Michael White

Andrew Higginson 2-1 Zak Surety

Jackson Page 2-1 Brandon Sargeant

Jack Lisowski 2-0 Graeme Dott

Luca Brecel 2-0 Zak Surety

Andrew Higginson 2-0 Brandon Sargeant

Jackson Page 1-2 Michael White

Standings

1. Jack Lisowski - 15

2. Luca Brecel - 15

3. Andrew Higginson - 15

4. Jackson Page - 12

5. Zak Surety - 12

6. Michael White - 9

7. Brandon Sargeant - 6

8. Graeme Dott - 0

Group O
16th March

Judd Trump 2-0 Sean Maddocks

Hossein Vafaei 1-2 Steven Hallworth

Ryan Day 1-2 Jimmy White

Jamie Jones 2-0 Barry Pinches


Judd Trump 2-1 Steven Hallworth

Hossein Vafaei 1-2 Jimmy White

Ryan Day 2-0 Barry Pinches

Jamie Jones 2-1 Sean Maddocks


Judd Trump 2-1 Jimmy White

Hossein Vafaei 1-2 Barry Pinches

Ryan Day 2-0 Jamie Jones

Steven Hallworth 2-1 Sean Maddocks

Judd Trump 2-0 Barry Pinches

Hossein Vafaei 1-2 Jamie Jones

Ryan Day 2-0 Sean Maddocks

Jimmy White 1-2 Steven Hallworth


Judd Trump 2-0 Jamie Jones

Hossein Vafaei 0-2 Ryan Day

Barry Pinches 0-2 Steven Hallworth

Jimmy White 2-1 Sean Maddocks


Judd Trump 2-0 Ryan Day

Hossein Vafaei 2-0 Sean Maddocks

Jamie Jones 2-0 Steven Hallworth

Barry Pinches 1-2 Jimmy White

Judd Trump 0-2 Hossein Vafaei

Ryan Day 2-0 Steven Hallworth

Jamie Jones 2-1 Jimmy White

Barry Pinches 2-0 Sean Maddocks

Standings

1. Judd Trump - 18

2. Ryan Day - 15

3. Jamie Jones - 15

4. Jimmy White - 12

5. Steven Hallworth - 12

6. Hossein Vafaei - 6

7. Barry Pinches - 6

8. Sean Maddocks - 0

Group P
13th March

Mark J Williams 2-0 Oliver Brown

Alex Clenshaw 0-2 Florian Nuessle

Robert Milkins 2-1 Gao Yang

Nigel Bond 2-1 Robbie Williams


Mark J Williams 2-0 Florian Nuessle

Alex Clenshaw 1-2 Gao Yang

Robert Milkins 2-0 Robbie Williams

Nigel Bond 1-2 Oliver Brown


Mark J Williams 2-0 Gao Yang

Alex Clenshaw 1-2 Robbie Williams

Robert Milkins 0-2 Nigel Bond

Florian Nuessle 0-2 Oliver Brown

Mark J Williams 2-0 Robbie Williams

Alex Clenshaw 2-0 Nigel Bond

Robert Milkins 2-0 Oliver Brown

Gao Yang 2-1 Florian Nuessle


Mark J Williams 2-0 Nigel Bond

Alex Clenshaw 0-2 Robert Milkins

Robbie Williams 2-1 Florian Nuessle

Gao Yang 0-2 Oliver Brown


Mark J Williams 0-2 Robert Milkins

Alex Clenshaw 1-2 Oliver Brown

Nigel Bond 2-0 Florian Nuessle

Robbie Williams 2-0 Gao Yang

Mark J Williams 2-0 Alex Clenshaw

Robert Milkins 2-0 Florian Nuessle

Nigel Bond 2-0 Gao Yang

Robbie Williams 2-0 Oliver Brown

Standings

1. Mark J Williams - 18

2. Robert Milkins - 18

3. Nigel Bond - 12

4. Robbie Williams - 12

5. Oliver Brown - 12

6. Gao Yang - 6

7. Alex Clenshaw - 3

8. Florian Nuessle - 3

Phase Two

Group 1
17th March

Ben Hancorn 1-2 Sunny Akani

Martin O'Donnell 2-0 James Cahill

Mark J Williams 2-1 Lyu Haotian

Ali Carter 2-0 Louis Heathcote


Ben Hancorn 2-0 James Cahill

Martin O'Donnell 2-0 Lyu Haotian

Mark J Williams 2-1 Louis Heathcote

Ali Carter 2-1 Sunny Akani


Ben Hancorn 0-2 Lyu Haotian

Martin O'Donnell 2-1 Louis Heathcote

Mark J Williams 2-0 Ali Carter

James Cahill 2-1 Sunny Akani

Ben Hancorn 1-2 Louis Heathcote

Martin O'Donnell 0-2 Ali Carter

Mark J Williams 1-2 Sunny Akani

Lyu Haotian 0-2 James Cahill


Ben Hancorn 0-2 Ali Carter

Martin O'Donnell 2-1 Mark J Williams

Louis Heathcote 2-1 James Cahill

Lyu Haotian 1-2 Sunny Akani


Ben Hancorn 0-2 Mark J Williams

Martin O'Donnell 1-2 Sunny Akani

Ali Carter 2-0 James Cahill

Louis Heathcote 1-2 Lyu Haotian

Ben Hancorn 0-2 Martin O'Donnell

Mark J Williams 2-0 James Cahill

Ali Carter 2-1 Lyu Haotian

Louis Heathcote 0-2 Sunny Akani

Standings

1. Ali Carter - 18

2. Mark J Williams - 15

3. Martin O'Donnell - 15

4. Sunny Akani - 15

5. Lyu Haotian - 6

6. Louis Heathcote - 6

7. James Cahill - 6

8. Ben Hancorn - 3

Group 2
18th March

Zhao Xintong 2-1 Lu Ning

Shaun Murphy 2-1 Stuart Carrington

Kyren Wilson 2-0 Robert Milkins

Ben Woollaston 1-2 Xiao Guodong


Zhao Xintong 0-2 Stuart Carrington

Shaun Murphy 1-2 Robert Milkins

Kyren Wilson 2-1 Xiao Guodong

Ben Woollaston 2-1 Lu Ning


Zhao Xintong 1-2 Robert Milkins

Shaun Murphy 0-2 Xiao Guodong

Kyren Wilson 1-2 Ben Woollaston

Stuart Carrington 2-0 Lu Ning

Zhao Xintong 0-2 Xiao Guodong

Shaun Murphy 0-2 Ben Woollaston

Kyren Wilson 2-0 Lu Ning

Robert Milkins 2-1 Stuart Carrington


Zhao Xintong 1-2 Ben Woollaston

Shaun Murphy 0-2 Kyren Wilson

Xiao Guodong 1-2 Stuart Carrington

Robert Milkins 1-2 Lu Ning


Zhao Xintong 2-1 Kyren Wilson

Shaun Murphy 2-0 Lu Ning

Ben Woollaston 1-2 Stuart Carrington

Xiao Guodong 2-1 Robert Milkins

Zhao Xintong 1-2 Shaun Murphy

Kyren Wilson 2-1 Stuart Carrington

Ben Woollaston 2-1 Robert Milkins

Xiao Guodong 2-0 Lu Ning

Standings

1. Kyren Wilson - 15

2. Xiao Guodong - 15

3. Ben Woollaston - 15

4. Stuart Carrington - 12

5. Robert Milkins - 9

6. Shaun Murphy - 9

7. Zhao Xintong - 6

8. Lu Ning - 3

Group 3
19th March

Barry Hawkins 2-0 Luca Brecel

Joe Perry 1-2 Mark Davis

Luo Honghao 1-2 Sam Craigie

Jack Lisowski 2-1 Fergal O'Brien


Barry Hawkins 2-1 Mark Davis

Joe Perry 0-2 Sam Craigie

Luo Honghao 2-1 Fergal O'Brien

Jack Lisowski 2-1 Luca Brecel


Barry Hawkins 2-1 Sam Craigie

Joe Perry 2-0 Fergal O'Brien

Luo Honghao 1-2 Jack Lisowski

Mark Davis 0-2 Luca Brecel

Barry Hawkins 2-1 Fergal O'Brien

Joe Perry 0-2 Jack Lisowski

Luo Honghao 0-2 Luca Brecel

Sam Craigie 0-2 Mark Davis


Barry Hawkins 1-2 Jack Lisowski

Joe Perry 2-1 Luo Honghao

Fergal O'Brien 2-0 Mark Davis

Sam Craigie 2-0 Luca Brecel


Barry Hawkins 0-2 Luo Honghao

Joe Perry 1-2 Luca Brecel

Jack Lisowski 1-2 Mark Davis

Fergal O'Brien 0-2 Sam Craigie

Barry Hawkins 2-1 Joe Perry

Luo Honghao 0-2 Mark Davis

Jack Lisowski 0-2 Sam Craigie

Fergal O'Brien 0-2 Luca Brecel

Standings

1. Sam Craigie - 15

2. Jack Lisowski - 15

3. Barry Hawkins - 15

4. Luca Brecel - 12

5. Mark Davis - 12

6. Joe Perry - 6

7. Luo Honghao - 6

8. Fergal O'Brien - 3

Group 4
20th March

Stuart Bingham 2-0 Ricky Walden

Judd Trump 0-2 Dominic Dale

Oliver Lines 0-2 Ryan Day

Mark Selby 1-2 Zhou Yuelong


Stuart Bingham 2-0 Dominic Dale

Judd Trump 2-1 Ryan Day

Oliver Lines 2-1 Zhou Yuelong

Mark Selby 1-2 Ricky Walden


Stuart Bingham 0-2 Ryan Day

Judd Trump 2-0 Zhou Yuelong

Oliver Lines 0-2 Mark Selby

Dominic Dale 2-1 Ricky Walden

Stuart Bingham 2-1 Zhou Yuelong

Judd Trump 2-0 Mark Selby

Oliver Lines 1-2 Ricky Walden

Ryan Day 2-0 Dominic Dale


Stuart Bingham 2-0 Mark Selby

Judd Trump 2-1 Oliver Lines

Zhou Yuelong 1-2 Dominic Dale

Ryan Day 2-1 Ricky Walden


Stuart Bingham 2-0 Oliver Lines

Judd Trump 2-1 Ricky Walden

Mark Selby 2-0 Dominic Dale

Zhou Yuelong 2-0 Ryan Day

Stuart Bingham 1-2 Judd Trump

Oliver Lines 1-2 Dominic Dale

Mark Selby 2-0 Ryan Day

Zhou Yuelong 2-1 Ricky Walden

Standings

1. Judd Trump - 18

2. Stuart Bingham - 15

3. Ryan Day - 12

4. Dominic Dale - 12

5. Mark Selby - 9

6. Zhou Yuelong - 9

7. Ricky Walden - 6

8. Oliver Lines - 3

Phase Three
21st March

Ali Carter 2-0 Stuart Bingham

Kyren Wilson 2-1 Jack Lisowski

Sam Craigie 2-0 Xiao Guodong

Judd Trump 0-2 Mark J Williams


Ali Carter 2-0 Jack Lisowski

Kyren Wilson 1-2 Xiao Guodong

Sam Craigie 0-2 Mark J Williams

Judd Trump 2-0 Stuart Bingham


Ali Carter 1-2 Xiao Guodong

Kyren Wilson 1-2 Mark J Williams

Sam Craigie 2-0 Judd Trump

Jack Lisowski 1-2 Stuart Bingham

Ali Carter 1-2 Mark J Williams

Kyren Wilson 0-2 Judd Trump

Sam Craigie 2-0 Stuart Bingham

Xiao Guodong 2-0 Jack Lisowski


Ali Carter 2-0 Judd Trump

Kyren Wilson 1-2 Sam Craigie

Mark J Williams 2-0 Jack Lisowski

Xiao Guodong 0-2 Stuart Bingham


Ali Carter 2-1 Sam Craigie

Kyren Wilson 0-2 Stuart Bingham

Judd Trump 2-0 Jack Lisowski

Mark J Williams 2-1 Xiao Guodong

Ali Carter 2-0 Kyren Wilson

Sam Craigie 2-1 Jack Lisowski

Judd Trump 2-0 Xiao Guodong

Mark J Williams 1-2 Stuart Bingham

Standings

1. Mark J Williams - 18

2. Ali Carter - 15

3. Sam Craigie - 15

4. Judd Trump - 12

5. Stuart Bingham - 12

6. Xiao Guodong - 9

7. Kyren Wilson - 3

8. Jack Lisowski - 0

Centuries - 146
Highest Break: Gary Wilson - 147

Phase One (Part 1) Centuries - 57

Zhao Xintong - 143, 133, 105, 101, 100

Kyren Wilson - 135, 126, 113, 104, 101

Zhou Yuelong - 136, 134, 111

Anthony McGill - 136, 115, 112

Shaun Murphy - 121, 106, 104

Gary Wilson - 147, 106

Yuan SiJun - 136, 115

Joe Perry - 135, 109

Stuart Bingham - 134, 124

Lu Ning - 131, 105

Chris Wakelin - 113, 101

Michael Holt - 107, 105

Zhao Jianbo - 107, 101

Jack Lisowski - 106, 103

Allan Taylor - 104, 102

Rod Lawler - 140

Mitchell Mann - 138

Anthony Hamilton - 136

Ashley Hugill - 133

Xiao Guodong - 126

Jackson Page - 122

Luca Brecel - 120

Martin O'Donnell - 116

Louis Heathcote - 113

Sam Craigie - 112

Jak Jones - 111

Alan McManus - 111

Brian Ochoiski - 110

Xu Si - 107

Jamie Clarke - 105

Kacper Filipiak - 103

Li Hang - 101

Andrew Higginson - 101

Phase One (Part 2) Centuries - 51

Ali Carter - 141, 135, 103, 101

Fergal O'Brien - 134, 133, 117, 113

Alex. Ursenbacher - 132, 117, 108, 100

Jimmy Robertson - 143, 101, 100

Mark Selby - 142, 140, 116

Robert Milkins - 142, 115

Jamie Jones - 125, 107

Igor Figueiredo - 119, 100

Mark J Williams - 108, 102

Ryan Day - 101, 100

Ronnie O'Sullivan - 141

Elliot Slessor - 140

Jimmy White - 140

Ben Woollaston - 135

Joe O'Connor - 135

Paul S Davison - 134

Ricky Walden - 129

Florian Nuessle - 127

Tian Pengfei - 126

Nigel Bond - 122

Chen Zifan - 121

Oliver Lines - 120

Stuart Carrington - 120

Judd Trump - 116

Noppon Saengkham - 111

Lyu Haotian - 110

Dylan Emery - 106

Jordan Brown - 105

Barry Hawkins - 115

David B Gilbert - 102

Steven Hallworth - 102

Simon Lichtenberg - 100

Riley Parsons - 100

Phase Two Centuries - 26

Judd Trump - 128, 121, 118, 116, 101

Ben Woollaston - 137, 103

Sam Craigie - 132, 100

Ali Carter - 129, 100

Shaun Murphy - 116, 107

Joe Perry - 142

Lyu Haotian - 137

Stuart Carrington - 137

Lu Ning - 133

Barry Hawkins - 132

Kyren Wilson - 129

Xiao Guodong - 127

Mark Selby - 125

Martin O'Donnell - 124

Robert Milkins - 102

Mark Davis - 102

Jack Lisowski - 102

Luca Brecel - 102

Phase Three Centuries - 12

Sam Craigie - 143, 128, 115

Stuart Bingham - 137, 117

Ali Carter - 130, 115

Xiao Guodong - 123, 104

Kyren Wilson - 132

Mark J Williams - 101

Judd Trump - 100